Liga Europejska. Wyniki po Pierwszych Spotkaniach.

80d7e455dc39d0e459019c0173487db2

Grupa A.

Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 – 0 Manchester United

Gol:

Tonny Vilhena – 79′

FC Zorya Luhansk 1 – 1 Fenerbahçe SK

Gole:

Zorya:

Dmytro Grechyshkin – 52′

Fenerbahçe SK:

Simon Kjaer – 90′

lea

Grupa B.

APOEL Nikozja 2 – 1 FK Lokomotiv Astana

Gole:

APOEL:

Vinícius Oliveira Franco – 74′
Igor de Camargo – 87′

Astana:

Nemanja Maksimovic – 45′

BSC Young Boys 0 – 1 Olympiakos SFP

Gol:

Esteban Cambiasso – 42′

leb

Grupa C.

RSC Anderlecht 3 – 1 FK Qəbələ

Gole:

Anderlecht:

Łukasz Teodorczyk – 14′
Rafael Santos – 41′ (sam.)
Diego Capel – 78′

FK Qəbələ:

Bagaly Dabo – 20′

FSV Mainz 05 1 – 1 AS Saint-Étienne

Gole:

Mainz:

Niko Bungert – 57′

AS Saint-Étienne:

Robert Beric – 88′

lec

Grupa D.

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 – 4 Zenit Saint Petersburg

Gole:

Maccabi:

Haris Medunjanin – 26′
Vidar Oern Kjartansson – 50′
Haris Medunjanin – 70′

Zenit:

Aleksander Kokorin – 76′
Robert Mak – 84′
Giuliano – 86′
Luka Djordjevic – 90′

AZ Alkmaar 1 – 1 Dundalk FC

Gole:

AZ Alkmaar:

Stijn Wuytens – 60′

Dundalk:

Ciaran Kilduff – 89′

led

Grupa E.

Viktoria Plzeň 1 – 1 AS Roma

Marek Bakos – 11′

AS Roma:

Diego Perotti – 4′ (K.)

AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 – 1 FK Austria Wien

Gole:

Astra:

Denis Alibec – 18′
Cristian Sapunaru – 74′

Austria:

Raphael Holzhauser – 16′ (K.)
Kevin Friesenbichler – 33′
Alexander Gruenwald – 59′

lee

Grupa F.

Rapid Wien 3 – 2 KRC Genk

Gole:

Rapid:

Stefan Schwab – 51′
Joelinton – 59′
Omar Colley – 60′ (Sam.)

Genk:

Leon Bailey – 29′
Leon Bailey – 90′ (K.)

US Sassuolo Calcio 3 – 0 Athletic Bilbao

Gole:

Pol Lirola – 60′
Gregoire Defrel – 75′
Matteo Politano – 82′

lef

Grupa G.

Standard Liège 1 – 1 Celta Vigo

Gole:

St. Liège:

Mathieu Dossevi – 4′

Celta:

Giuseppe Rossi – 13′

Panathinaikos AO 1 – 2 Ajax Amsterdam

Gole:

Panathinaikos:

Marcus Berg – 6′

Ajax:

Bertrand Traore – 34′

leg

Grupa H.

SC Braha 1 – 1 KAA Gent

Gole:

Braha:

Andre Pinto – 24′

KAA Gent:

Danijel Milicevic – 6′

Atiker Konyaspor 0 – 1 Shakhtar Donetsk

Gol:

Facundo Ferreyra – 76′

leh

Grupa I.

Red Bull Salzburg 0 – 1 FK Krasnodar

Gol:

Joaozinho – 37′

OGC Nice 0 – 1 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen

Gol:

Abdul Rahman Baba – 75′

lei

Grupa J.

Qarabağ Ağdam 2 – 2 Slovan Liberec

Gole:

Qarabağ:

Míchel – 7′
Rashad Farhad Sadygov – 90′

Slovan:

Jan Sykora – 1′
Milan Baros – 68′

PAOK Saloniki 0 – 0 ACF Fiorentina

lej

Grupa K.

Southampton 3 – 0 Sparta Praha

Gole:

Charlie Austin – 6′ (K.)
Charlie Austin – 27′
Jay Rodriguez – 90′

Inter Mediolan 0 – 2 Hapoel Be’er Sheva

Gole:

Miguel Vitor – 54′
Maor Bar Buzaglo – 69′

lek

Grupa L.

Villarreal CF 2 – 1 FC Zürich

Gole:

Villarreal:

Alexandre Pato – 28′
Jonathan dos Santos – 45′

FC Zürich:

Armando Sadiku – 2′

Osmanlıspor 2 – 0 FC Steaua Bucharest

Gole:

Cheick Diabate – 64′ (K.)
Aminu Umar – 74′

lel

Całkowite Wyniki! 

le1 le2

NAJNOWSZE WPISY