Liga Europejska. Wyniki po Trzeciej Rundzie Spotkań Fazy Grupowej.

80d7e455dc39d0e459019c0173487db2

Grupa A.

Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 – 0 FC Zorya Luhansk

Gol:

Nicolai Jørgensen – 55′

Manchester United 4 – 1 Fenerbahçe SK

Gole:

Manchester:

Paul Pogba – 31′ (K.)
Anthony Martial – 34′ (K.)
Paul Pogba – 45′
Jesse Lingard – 48′

Fenerbahçe:

Robin van Persie – 83′

gra

Grupa B.

Olympiakos SFP 4 – 1 FK Lokomotiv Astana

Gole:

Olympiakos:

Diogo Figueiras – 25′
Tarik Elyonoussi – 33′
Seba – 34′
Seba – 65′

Lokomotiv:

Junior Kabananga – 54′

BSC Young Boys 3 – 1 APOEL Nikozja

Gole:

Young Boys:

Guillaume Hoarau – 18′
Guillaume Hoarau – 52′
Guillaume Hoarau – 82′ (K.)

APOEL:

Georgios Efrem – 14′

grb

Grupa C.

AS Saint-Étienne 1 – 0 FK Qəbələ

Gol:

Ricardinho – 70′ (Sam.)

FSV Mainz 05 1 – 1 RSC Anderlecht

Gole:

Mainz:

Yunus Malli – 10′ (K.)

Anderlecht:

Łukasz Teodorczyk – 65′

grc

Grupa D.

AZ Alkmaar 1 – 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Gole:

Alkmaar:

Robert Mühren – 72′

Maccabi:

Ezequiel Scarione – 24′
Eyal Golasa – 81′

Dundalk FC 1 – 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg

Gole:

Dundalk:

Robbie Benson – 52′

Zenit:

Robert Mak – 71′
Giuliano – 77′

grd

Grupa E.

Viktoria Plzeň 1 – 2 AFC Astra Giurgiu

Gole:

Viktoria:

Tomáš Hořava – 86′

Astra:

Denis Alibec – 41′
Tomáš Hořava – 64′ (Sam.)

AS Roma 3 – 3 FK Austria Wien

Gole:

AS Roma:

Stephan El Shaarawy – 19′
Stephan El Shaarawy – 34′
Alessandro Florenzi – 69′

Austria:

Raphael Holzhauser – 16′
Dominik Prokop – 82′
Olarenwaju Kayode – 84′

gre

Grupa F.

Rapid Wien 1 – 1 US Sassuolo

Gole:

Rapid:

Louis Schaub – 7′

US Sassuolo:

Thomas Schrammel – 66′ (Sam.)

KRC Genk 2 – 0 Athletic Bilbao

Gole:

Jakub Brabec – 40′
Onyinye Ndidi – 83′

grf

Grupa G.

Standard Liège 2 – 2 Panathinaikos AO

Gole:

Standard:

Edmilson Junior – 45′ (K.)
Ishak Belfodil – 82′

Panathinaikos:

Victor Ibarbo – 12′
Victor Ibarbo – 36′

Celta Vigo 2 – 2 Ajax Amsterdam

Gole:

Celta:

Andreu Fontas – 29′
Fabian Orellana – 82′

Ajax:

Hakim Ziyech – 22′
Amin Younes – 71′

grg

Grupa H.

Shakhtar Donetsk 5 – 0 KAA Gent

Gole:

Viktor Kovalenko – 12′
Facundo Ferreyra – 30′
Bernard – 46′
Taison – 75′
Maksym Malyshev – 85′

Atiker Konyaspor 1 – 1 SC Braha

Gole:

Konyaspor:

Deni Milosevic – 9′

SC Braha:

Ahmed Hassan Koka – 55′

grh

Grupa I.

Red Bull Salzburg 0 – 1 OGC Nice

Gol:

Alassane Plea – 13′

FK Krasnodar 0 – 1 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen

Gol:

Yevheniy Konoplyanka – 10′

gri

Grupa J.

Qarabağ Ağdam 2 – 0 PAOK Saloniki

Gole:

Dani Quintana – 56′
Rahid Əmirquliyev – 87′

Slovan Liberec 1 – 3 ACF Fiorentina

Gole:

Slovan:

Petr Sevcik – 58′

Fiorentina:

Nikola Kalinić – 8′
Nikola Kalinić – 23′
Khouma Babacar – 70′

grj

Grupa K.

Hapoel Be’er Sheva 0 – 1 Sparta Praha

Gol:

Matěj Pulkrab – 71′

Inter Mediolan 1 – 0 Southampton FC

Gol:

Antonio Candreva – 67′

grk

Grupa L.

FC Steaua Bucharest 1 – 1 FC Zürich

Gole:

Steaua:

Bojan Golubovic – 63′

Zürich:

Moussa Koné – 86′

Osmanlıspor 2 – 2 Villarreal CF

Gole:

Osmanlıspor:

Raul Rusescu – 23′
Raul Rusescu – 24′

Villarreal:

Alfred N’Diaye – 55′
Alexandre Pato – 74′

grl

Całkowite Wyniki! 

14720554_1273453166055240_8016240629873373982_n

NAJNOWSZE WPISY